Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

2016, 2017 & 2018 New Releases Slashed! Bonus Extra 30% OFF! Use Coupon: BONUS30
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Christy Canyon (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Christy Canyon

Christy Canyon

Buy Christy Canyon DVDs

DOB: June 17, 1966
Birth Location: Pasadena, California
Aliases: Christie Canyon, Cristy Canyon, Missy, Sara Wine, Tara Wine, Linda Daniel, Deedee
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 129 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: American/Armenian/Italian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Christy Canyon (born on June 17, 1966 in Pasadena, California, U.S.) is a retired American pornographic actress and current radio personality. Canyon appeared in nearly 200 adult films. Canyon has won several "best female performance" awards and is a member of the XRCO and AVN Halls of Fame. She retired from (and returned to) the adult business several times. In 1999, AVN rated her as one of the top twenty-five adult stars of all time. She is known for her natural 36DD breasts. In a 2005 interview on Taylor Wane's radio show, Canyon stated that although on-camera she had protected sex (with condoms) with all of her male co-stars during her time with Vivid Entertainment in the mid 1990s, this was definitely not something she practiced in her private life. Canyon stated that she engaged in unprotected sex with every one of her male co-stars off camera, prior to their filmed sex scenes. In her personal life, Canyon has dated directors John Frankenheimer and Adam Rifkin. As of 2009 she works on Sirius XM Satellite Radio's Playboy Radio as cohost, with Nicki Hunter, of the show Night Calls.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Christy Canyon's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
Shane'S World Her Stimulator Egg Vibe - Pink (135699)

Shane'S World Her Stimulator Egg Vibe - Pink

$15.25    $9.00
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.10
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Matrix Vibrating Cock Enhancer (135847)

Matrix Vibrating Cock Enhancer

$28.99    $16.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 15.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
* Faye Reagan Ur3 Pocket Pussy (115739)

* Faye Reagan Ur3 Pocket Pussy

$20.95    $16.87
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 15.18
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Classic Dong-Black 8

Classic Dong-Black 8" Cd

$13.99    $10.49
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 9.44
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Dr. Laura Berman Intimate Basics - Siena Slimline Massager (116455)

Dr. Laura Berman Intimate Basics - Siena Slimline Massager

$24.95    $18.71
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 16.84
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Whisper Micro-Heated Bullet - Black (135672)

Whisper Micro-Heated Bullet - Black

$26.99    $14.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fleur-De-Lis Bliss - Pink (83662)

Fleur-De-Lis Bliss - Pink

$41.95    $31.46
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 28.31
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Purple -Peek-A-Boo Nights (1537) (47841)

Purple -Peek-A-Boo Nights (1537)

$43.96    $32.97
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 29.67
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page